Turniersieger

  Turnier Konkurrenz 1. Sieger / 2. Sieger
2017 14. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Sabine Fiebig, SV Lok Blankenburg
2. Dagmar Fürtig, TC Blau-Weiß Zeitz e.V.
2017 14. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Christian Schiebel, TG SG Drosa e.V.
2. Maximilian Tesche, TG SG Drosa e.V.
2017 14. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Enrico Liermann, TC Sandanger e.V.
2. Rene Paul, TC Rosenthal, STV
2016 13. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Sabine Fiebig, SV Lok Blankenburg
2. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2016 13. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Hannes Darmochwal HTC Peißnitz
2. Thomas Schuller HTC Peißnitz
2016 13. Krosigker Biercup Herren 60 1. Thomas Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Rolf-Dieter Werner USV Halle
2016 13. Krosigker Biercup Doppel 1. Heidrun Leibrich + Hannes Darmochwal, Peißnitz
2. Sabine + Silvio Fiebig SV Lok Blankenburg
2015 12. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Kathrin Zametschnik, Krosigk
2015 12. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Thomas Schuller, HTC Peißnitz
2. Patrick Grothe, Krosigk
2015 12. Krosigker Biercup Herren 50 1. Thomas Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Jürgen Fuchs, TC Weimar
2015 12. Krosigker Biercup Doppel 1. Hannes Darmochwal, Peißnitz + Bernd Gottschlich
2. Glenn Hilse + Klaus Eichhorn, Krosigk
2014 Clubmeisterschaft    U14w Leonie Grothe
2014 Clubmeisterschaft U14m Sebastian Wittmann
2014 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Thomas Theuerkauf
2014 Clubmeisterschaft Mixed/Summe LK 30 1. Heidrun Leibrich + Jan Zametschnik
2. Dagmar Eichhorn + Glenn Hilse
2014 11. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Jaqueline Heidecke, PTC Aschersleben
2014 11. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Hannes Darmochwal, HTC Peißnitz e.V.
2. Patrick Grothe, Krosigk
2014 11. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Thomas Schuller, HTC Peißnitz e.V.
2. Jörn Wollenbecker, TC Halle Böllberg
2014 11. Krosigker Biercup Herren 55 1. Thomas Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Norbert Luge, TC Halle Böllberg
2014 11. Krosigker Biercup Mixed/Summe LK 24 1. Hannes Darmochwal + Bernd Gottschlich
2. Gläsel, Köthen + Tobias Lehmann, Krosigk
2013 Clubmeisterschaft U10 Joline Grothe
2013 Clubmeisterschaft U12w Leonie Grothe
2013 Clubmeisterschaft U12m Christof Geppert
2013 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Kathrin Zametschnik
2013 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Tobias Lehmann
2013 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 50 Thomas Leibrich
2013 Clubmeisterschaft Mixed/Summe LK 24 Patrick Grothe + Bernd Gottschlich
2013 10. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Sabine Fiebig, SV Lok Blankenburg
2. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2013 10. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Glenn Hilse, Krosigk
2. Danny Glück, SV Zörbig
2013 10. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Ralf Jäger, TC Northeim e.V.
2. Jörn Wollenbecker TC Halle-Böllberg
2013 10. Krosigker Biercup Herren 50 1. Peter Kutscher, USV Halle
2. Jürgen Wagner, Krosigk
2013 10. Krosigker Biercup Mixed/Summe LK 24 1. Glenn Hilse + Ralf Jäger, Northeim
2. Theuerkauf + Glück, Zörbig
2012 Clubmeisterschaft U9 Johanna Zametschnik
2012 Clubmeisterschaft U12 Kristof Geppert
2012 Clubmeisterschaft U18 w Alexandra Seidler
2012 Clubmeisterschaft U18 m Hannes Bormann
2012 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Heidrun Leibrich
2012 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Tobias Lehmann
2012 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 50 Jürgen Wagner
2012 Clubmeisterschaft Mixed/Summe LK 24 Thomas Ledabyll + Olaf Lichtenstein
2012 9. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Sabine Fiebig, SV Lok Blankenburg
2. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2012 9. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Thomas Theuerkauf, Krosigk
2. Patrick Grothe, Krosigk
2012 9. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Jörn Wollenbecker, TC Halle Böllberg
2. Steffen Rakette, TC Halle-Ost
2012 9. Krosigker Biercup Herren 55 1. Gerhard Krüger, Krosigk
2. Thomas Leibrich, Krosigk
2012 9. Krosigker Biercup Mixed/Summe LK 24 1. Jörn Wollenbecker + Norbert Luge, Böllberg
2. Gläsel, TC Köthen + Lehmann SG Drosa
2011 Clubmeisterschaft U8 Emma Schmidt
2011 Clubmeisterschaft U10 Kristof Geppert
2011 Clubmeisterschaft U18 Hannes Bormann
2011 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Heidrun Leibrich
2011 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Glenn Hilse
2011 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 50 Jürgen Wagner
2011 Clubmeisterschaft Mixed/Summe LK 24 Dagmar Eichhorn + Glenn Hilse
2011 8. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Katrin Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2011 8. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2. Thomas Theuerkauf, Krosigk
2011 8. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Steffen Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2. Wolfgang Ackermann, TC Halle Ost
2011 8. Krosigker Biercup Herren 55 1. Thomas Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Peter Kutscher, USV Halle e.V.
2011 8. Krosigker Biercup Mixed/Summe LK 24 1. Jörg Zeppke + Thomas Theuerkauf, Krosigk
2. Katrin + Steffen Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2010 Clubmeisterschaft U9 Leonie Grothe
2010 Clubmeisterschaft U6 Joline Grothe
2010 Clubmeisterschaft Jugend Hannes Bormann
2010 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2010 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Thomas Leibrich
2010 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Reinhard Rindt + Jens Siegmeier
2010 7. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Katrin Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2010 7. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2. Patrick Grothe, Krosigk
2010 7. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Steffen Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2. Thomas Leibrich, Krosigk
2010 7. Krosigker Biercup Doppel Mixed/Ü75 1. Jens Siegmeier + Thomas Ledabyll, Krosigk
2009 6. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Dagmar Eichhorn, Krosigk
2009 6. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2. Matthias Frommholz, TC Halle 94 e.V.
2009 6. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Steffen Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2. Jürgen Wagner, Krosigk
2009 6. Krosigker Biercup Doppel Mixed/Ü75 1. Dagmar Eichhorn + Torsten Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Siegfried Braunschweig + Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Kinder Leonie Grothe
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Jugend Hannes Bormann
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Heidrun Leibrich
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Thomas Leibrich
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Mixed Heidrun Leibrich + Patrick Grothe
2008 Clubmeisterschaft Jugend Vera Rodehutscord
2008 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Heidrun Leibrich
2008 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2008 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Jürgen Wagner
2008 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Mixed Jens Siegmeier + Siegfried Braunschweig
2008 5. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Antje Weber, TC Halle Ost
2008 5. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2. Tobias Sachse, TC Post Halle
2008 5. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Steffen Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2. Olaf Lichtenstein, Krosigk
2008 5. Krosigker Biercup Doppel Mixed/Ü75 1. Jens Siegmeier + Bernd Gottschlich, Krosigk
2. Patrick Grothe + Mitko Arlt
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Kinder Leonie Grothe
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Jugend Ronny Warzecha
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Heidrun Leibrich
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Patrick Grothe
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Thomas Leibrich
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Mixed Heidrun Leibrich + Patrick Grothe
2007 4. Krosigker Biercup Damen 1. Heidrun Leibrich, Krosigk
2. Petra Schersing, Krosigk
2007 4. Krosigker Biercup Herren 1. Arne Eichhorn, Krosigk
2. Patrick Grothe, Krosigk
2007 4. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 1. Peter Breddin, TC Wolfen
2. Thomas Leibrich
2007 4. Krosigker Biercup Doppel Mixed/Ü75 1. Erhard Grell + Patrick Grothe, Krosigk
2. Heidrun Leibrich + Glenn Hilse, Krosigk
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Jugend Ronny Warzecha
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Dagmar Eichhorn
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Damen Petra Schersing + Heidrun Leibrich
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Herren Jens Siegmeier + Christian Graf
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Herren 40 Jürgen Wagner + Olaf Lichtenstein
2006 3. Krosigker Biercup Damen Katrin Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2006 3. Krosigker Biercup Herren Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2006 3. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 Steffen Rakette, TC Halle Ost
2006 3. Krosigker Biercup Doppel Mixed/Ü75 Jens Siegmeier/ Olaf Lichtenstein, Krosigk
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Heidrun Leibrich
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Reinhard Rindt
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Damen Petra Schersing + Heidrun Leibrich
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Herren Jens Siegmeier + Glenn Hilse
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Herren 40 Bernd Gottschlich + Christian Graf
2005 2. Krosigker Biercup Damen Dagmar Eichhorn, Krosigk
2005 2. Krosigker Biercup Herren Jens Siegmeier, Krosigk
2005 2. Krosigker Biercup Herren 40 Reinhard Rindt, Krosigk
2005 2. Krosigker Biercup Doppel Mixed/Ü75 Bernd Gottschlich/ Christian Graf, Krosigk
2004 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Dagmar Eichhorn
2004 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Arne Eichhorn
2004 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Reinhard Rindt
2004 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Herren Jürgen Wagner + Arne Eichhorn
2004 1. Krosigker Biercup Damen Dagmar Eichhorn, Krosigk
2004 1. Krosigker Biercup Herren Bernd Gottschlich, Krosigk
2003 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Antje Vogt
2003 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2003 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Thomas Leibrich
2003 Clubmeisterschaft Doppel Herren Glenn Hilse + Martin Pendzik
2002 Clubmeisterschaft Jugend Torsten Leibrich
2002 Clubmeisterschaft Damen Corinna Schellin
2002 Clubmeisterschaft Herren Jens Siegmeier
2002 Clubmeisterschaft Herren 40 Reinhard Rindt
TC Krosigk 99 e. V. • Petersbergstrasse, Krosigk, 06193 Petersberg • Telefon: 034603-21172 • email: tc-krosigk@web.de